Is PORK WITH BBQ SAUCE, PORK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SAUCE (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, CARAMEL, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR.)
Check PORK WITH BBQ SAUCE, PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK WITH BBQ SAUCE, PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichOn The Go


