Is Porketta Seasoned Pork Shoulder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Pork, Seasoning Blend (Salt, Spice, Garlic Powder, Canola Oil, Silicon Dioxide)

Check Porketta Seasoned Pork Shoulder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Porketta Seasoned Pork Shoulder is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich