Is Poro Artisanal Fried Pork Rinds Italian Herb Panko Crumbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried pork skins, salt, corn maltodextrin, spices, citric acid, garlic powder, onion powder, natural flavoring (includes milk), natural smoke flavor. Contains milk.
Check Poro Artisanal Fried Pork Rinds Italian Herb Panko Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poro Artisanal Fried Pork Rinds Italian Herb Panko Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingTopping


