Is Porrelli Italian Gelato Scottish Tablet 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dairy Vanilla Ice Cream (90%) [Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Powder, Double Cream (21%), Sugar, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Mono & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids) Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan) Vanilla Flavour], Butter Tablet (10%) [Sugar, Full Fat Condensed Milk, Water, Butter (9.3%), Skimmed Milk Powder]
Check Porrelli Italian Gelato Scottish Tablet 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Porrelli Italian Gelato Scottish Tablet 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


