Is Porridge 5 Grain 5 Seed Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Porridge Oats, Jumbo Oats, Oatmeal, Barley Flakes, Rye Flakes, Golden Linseeds, Linseeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Buckwheat Flakes, Poppy Seeds, Quinoa Flakes

Check Porridge 5 Grain 5 Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking