Is Porridge Oats Steel Cut Oat Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Still cut oats large flake pasts oat bran wheat bran flax seeds
Check Porridge Oats Steel Cut Oat Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Porridge Oats Steel Cut Oat Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Quaker Steel Cut 3 Minute Oats 25 Ounce Paper Canister
Honey Bunches of Oats Honey Roasted Oat Breakfast Cereal - 18oz - Post
Cheerios Oats N Honey Oat Crunch Cereal - 18.2 Oz
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


