Is Porridge Vanille Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Defatted Soy Semolina, Whole Milkpowdett Oat Flakes Defattedso!lce Natural Flavour, Thickener (Guar Gum), Natura/ Bourbon Vanl/a 'Vic, Ec Control System
Check Porridge Vanille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Porridge Vanille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeNo
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking


