Is Porridge Waldfrucht Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Defatted Soy Semolina, Oat Flakes, Whole Milk Powder, Defatted Soy Flour, Cane Sugar, Freeze-dried Fruits (Strawberries And Red Currants), Natural Flavour, Thickener (Guar Gum), Acidifier (Citric Acid), Organic, Ec Control System Oia Organic Norridae Mix With S
Check Porridge Waldfrucht against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Porridge Waldfrucht in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


