Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Port Chatham Smoked King Portlock White Box, 8-Ounce Packages Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Sugar

Check Port Chatham Smoked King Portlock White Box, 8-Ounce Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Port Chatham Smoked King Portlock White Box, 8-Ounce Packages is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? Port Chatham Smoked King Portlock White Box, 8-Ounce Packages | Spoonful