Is PORT PLUM SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DAMSON PLUMS, PURE CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, PORT WINE, RED WINE VINEGAR AND SPICES.

Check PORT PLUM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping