Is PORT SIDE, CHUB MACKEREL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHUB MACKEREL, WATER, AND SALT.
Check PORT SIDE, CHUB MACKEREL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORT SIDE, CHUB MACKEREL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Ocean Spray® Whole Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Stove Top Turkey Stuffing Mix Side Dish, 6 oz Box
Butterball® All Natural Turkey Sausage 16 oz. Chub
Knorr Pasta Side Dish for a warm, soothing meal Cheddar Broccoli easy preparation 4.3 oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


