Is Portabella Mushroom Caps, FAMILY PACK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Portabella Mushrooms

Check Portabella Mushroom Caps, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portabella Mushroom Caps, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladSide Dish