Is PORTABELLA MUSHROOM CAPS, PORTABELLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS
Check PORTABELLA MUSHROOM CAPS, PORTABELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORTABELLA MUSHROOM CAPS, PORTABELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


