Is Portabella Mushroom Caps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Portabella Mushrooms
Check Portabella Mushroom Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portabella Mushroom Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Great Value Gluten-Free Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup, 10.5 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup
Sno Caps Nonpareils, Semi-Sweet Chocolate 3.1 oz (87.8 g)
Progresso Vegetable Classics Vegetable Classics Creamy Mushroom Soup
Where to buy
Portabella Mushroom Caps is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMeatyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladTopping


