Is Portabella Mushroom Pizza Sliders Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Portabella Mushrooms, Campari Tomatoes, Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes, Potato Starch, Cornstarch And Calcium Sulfate Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)), Basil
Check Portabella Mushroom Pizza Sliders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portabella Mushroom Pizza Sliders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Portabella Mushroom Pizza Sliders is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


