Is PORTABELLA SLOPPY JOE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CELERY, GREEN PEPPER, ONION, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES [CARROT, CELERY, ONION], GARLIC, PEPPER, SPICES AND CITRIC ACID.

Check PORTABELLA SLOPPY JOE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmamiSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepSnacking