Is PORTABELLA SLOPPY JOE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CELERY, GREEN PEPPER, ONION, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES [CARROT, CELERY, ONION], GARLIC, PEPPER, SPICES AND CITRIC ACID.
Check PORTABELLA SLOPPY JOE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORTABELLA SLOPPY JOE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmamiSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepSnacking


