Is Portabella Stuffing Mushrooms Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Portabella mushrooms
Check Portabella Stuffing Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portabella Stuffing Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
STUFFING MIX FOR CHICKEN WITH REAL CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN
Aleias Gluten Free Bakery, Stuffing Mix Savory, 10 Ounce
Stove Top Turkey Stuffing Mix Side Dish, 6 oz Box
Kraft Stove Top Cornbread Stuffing Mix, 6 oz Box
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


