Is PORTABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check PORTABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORTABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


