Is PORTERHOUSE & ROAST SEASONING, PORTERHOUSE & ROAST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, CORN MEAL, PAPRIKA, CELERY SEED, PARSLEY, ROSEMARY, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check PORTERHOUSE & ROAST SEASONING, PORTERHOUSE & ROAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORTERHOUSE & ROAST SEASONING, PORTERHOUSE & ROAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


