No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Portesi Cheese & Sausage Thin Crust Pizza Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Propionate Added To Maintain Freshness Of The Crust, Crust (Flour (Wheat, Malted Barley), Water, Soybean Oil, Yeast, Salt, Dextrose, Calcium Propionate, Soy Lecithin), Sauce Tomatoes, Water, Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Arrowroot Powder, Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes), Sausage (Pork, Beef, Spice, Flavoring

Check Portesi Cheese & Sausage Thin Crust Pizza against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portesi Cheese & Sausage Thin Crust Pizza is available at 2 retailers

Pick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingLunch
Soy Free? Portesi Cheese & Sausage Thin Crust Pizza | Spoonful