Is Portland Cider Co. Huckleberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fermented Apple Juice, Apple Juice, Concentrated Blueberry Juice, Concentrated Huckleberry Juice, Lemon Juice, Malic Acid.

Check Portland Cider Co. Huckleberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go