Is Portland Cider Co. Huckleberry Lemonade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fermented Apple Juice, Apple Juice, Concentrated Blueberry Juice, Concentrated Huckleberry Juice, Lemon Juice, Malic Acid.
Check Portland Cider Co. Huckleberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portland Cider Co. Huckleberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


