Is Portland Cocktail Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, White Distilled Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Grated Horseradish Roots, Sea Salt, Jalapeño Peppers, Lemon Juice, Tamari (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Tamarind, Onion Powder, Garlic, Celery Seed, Mustard Seed.
Check Portland Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portland Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


