Is Portland Creamery Sweet Fire Artisan Goat Cheese, Sweet Fire Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEVRE (PASTEURIZED GOATS MILK, SALT, RENNET, CULTURE), GOAT CHEESE MARRIONBERY PRESERVES (MARRIONBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID), HABANERO PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL PEPPER FLAVORING, SALT, SPICES.

Check Portland Creamery Sweet Fire Artisan Goat Cheese, Sweet Fire against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruitySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping