Is Portland Organic Ketchup 14 oz, ( 2 Pack ) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Granulated Onion, Organic Allspice, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Ground Clov

Check Portland Organic Ketchup 14 oz, ( 2 Pack ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portland Organic Ketchup 14 oz, ( 2 Pack ) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich