Is Portland Yellow Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, * Mustard Seed, Salt, *Turmeric, *Paprika, *Spices, *Crushed Black Pepper. * Organic.
Check Portland Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portland Yellow Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySpicyPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


