Is Portlandia Foods Organic Ketchup, 14 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Granulated Onion, Organic Allspice, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Ground Cloves
Check Portlandia Foods Organic Ketchup, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portlandia Foods Organic Ketchup, 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Portlandia Foods Organic Ketchup, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


