Is PORTOBELLA SHALLOT CHOP SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SHALLOTS, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT SOYBEANS, SALT), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE BASE (NATURAL SPICES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN [CONTAINS SOYBEAN], NATURAL FLAVORS), GARLIC PUREE IN DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, PORTOBELLA MUSHROOMS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check PORTOBELLA SHALLOT CHOP SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORTOBELLA SHALLOT CHOP SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


