Is PORTOBELLO BOSCAIOLA PASTA SAUCE, PORTOBELLO BOSCAIOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CRUSHED TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, PORTOBELLO MUSHROOMS, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), OREGANO, CITRIC ACID, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY.

Check PORTOBELLO BOSCAIOLA PASTA SAUCE, PORTOBELLO BOSCAIOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping