Is PORTOBELLO MUSHROOM & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SEASONING INGREDIENTS: WHEY, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, SPICES INCLUDING CRACKED BLACK PEPPERCORNS, PORTOBELLO MUSHROOM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHILI, RED BELL PEPPERS.

Check PORTOBELLO MUSHROOM & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryPepperyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingTopping