Is Portogallo Peppers N'AT Giardiniera - SPICY (Pack of 1) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Celery, Carrots, Cauliflower, Green Olives, Onion, Pimento, Garlic, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Lactic Acid
Check Portogallo Peppers N'AT Giardiniera - SPICY (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portogallo Peppers N'AT Giardiniera - SPICY (Pack of 1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Portogallo Peppers N'AT Giardiniera - SPICY (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking


