Is PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, PORTUGUESE BRAND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, salt, spices, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, dehydrated bell peppers, flavorings, bha, bht, citric acid
Check PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, PORTUGUESE BRAND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, PORTUGUESE BRAND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


