Is Portuguese Croissants 4 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Potassium Bromate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Enzyme, Folic Acid, Eggs, Milk, Butter, Yeast, Sugar.

Check Portuguese Croissants 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
MilkyButterySavory
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep