Is Portuguese Holy Ghost Soup Sopas Do Espírito Santo Seasoning Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried chopped onion, tomato powder, red wine powder, garlic flakes, Portuguese all-spice, minced garlic, salt, ground black pepper, cumin, bay leaf

Check Portuguese Holy Ghost Soup Sopas Do Espírito Santo Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portuguese Holy Ghost Soup Sopas Do Espírito Santo Seasoning Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep