Is Portuguese Pantry Linguica Sausage Seasoning Mix - Make Your Own Pork and Chicken Patties or Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

paprika, instant nonfat dry milk, salt, garlic powder, sugar, red wine powder, vinegar powder, white pepper, smoked paprika, ground annatto seed, oregano.

Check Portuguese Pantry Linguica Sausage Seasoning Mix - Make Your Own Pork and Chicken Patties or Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portuguese Pantry Linguica Sausage Seasoning Mix - Make Your Own Pork and Chicken Patties or Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading
Egg Free? Portuguese Pantry Linguica Sausage Seasoning Mix - Make Your Own Pork and Chicken Patties or Sausage | Spoonful