Is Portuguese Pantry Whole Dried African Bird's Eye Chili Peppers Piri Piri Peri Peri Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole African birds eye chili pepper
Check Portuguese Pantry Whole Dried African Bird's Eye Chili Peppers Piri Piri Peri Peri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portuguese Pantry Whole Dried African Bird's Eye Chili Peppers Piri Piri Peri Peri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Portuguese Pantry Whole Dried African Bird's Eye Chili Peppers Piri Piri Peri Peri is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FrySoup


