Is Portuguese Spicy All Purpose Seasoning Taste Portugal with Piri Piri Peri Peri Seasoning Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

paprika, garlic powder, salt, black pepper, onion powder, cayenne pepper, hot african birds eye chili pepper, turmeric

Check Portuguese Spicy All Purpose Seasoning Taste Portugal with Piri Piri Peri Peri Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portuguese Spicy All Purpose Seasoning Taste Portugal with Piri Piri Peri Peri Seasoning Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSnacking