Is Portuguese Torresmos Azorean Pork Marinade Mix - Spices and Seasonings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced garlic, paprika, salt, crushed bay leaf, ground black pepper, smoked paprika, crushed piri piri (african bird's eye chili peppers)

Check Portuguese Torresmos Azorean Pork Marinade Mix - Spices and Seasonings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portuguese Torresmos Azorean Pork Marinade Mix - Spices and Seasonings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling