Is Portview Tuna Chunks in Springwater Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (70%), Springwater (29%), Salt. CONTAINS FISH.
Check Portview Tuna Chunks in Springwater against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portview Tuna Chunks in Springwater in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


