Is Portview Tuna Lime & Chilli Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna Flakes With Lime And Chili Ingredients: Skipjack Tuna (katsuwonus Pelamis) (fish) (71%), Water, Vegetable Oil, Reconstituted Lime Juice (2.1%), Vinegar, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Chili (0.5%), Parsley Flakes, Salt, Thickener (1422), Chilli Powder (0.04%), Colour (160c). Contains Fish.
Check Portview Tuna Lime & Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portview Tuna Lime & Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


