Is Portview Tuna Mango Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish) (48%), Water, Dried Mango (20%) [Mango, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (220) (Sulphites)], Sugar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Thickener (1442), Chilli (0.9%), Chilli Powder (0.2%), Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Colour (160c), Flavour.

Check Portview Tuna Mango Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
FruitySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go