Is Portview Tuna Sweet Chilli & Onion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (katsuwonus Pelamis) (fish) (54%), Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Onion (5%), Red Chili (1%), Natural Flavors, Tomato Paste, Thickener (1422), Chili Powder (0.1%), Natural Color (160c). Contains Fish.

Check Portview Tuna Sweet Chilli & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SweetSaltySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go