Is Portview Tuna Tomato & Basil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (katsuwonus Pelamis) (fish) (58%), Water, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sundried Tomato (5%), Tomato Paste (2.5%), Sugar, Thickener (1422), Salt, Sweet Basil (0.3%), Acidity Regulator (330), Vegetable Broth, Stabiliser (412), Colour (160c). Contains Fish, Soy.
Check Portview Tuna Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portview Tuna Tomato & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


