Is POSH CHOCOLAT, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, VANILLA BEANS, SOY LECITHIN, CANE SUGAR, DRY MILK, CHAI SPICES, SMOKED ALMONDS.
Check POSH CHOCOLAT, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POSH CHOCOLAT, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySmokySpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


