Is Possibilities Peanut Butter Truffle Hemp Bar 120 mg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Peanut Butter Chocolate, Hemp Oil

Check Possibilities Peanut Butter Truffle Hemp Bar 120 mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Possibilities Peanut Butter Truffle Hemp Bar 120 mg is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go