Is Post Bariatric Surgery Formula Chewable Vitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Calcium Citrate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Less Than 2% Of:, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Ferrous Fumarate, Gum Acacia, Modified Food Starch, Mono & Diglycerides, D-alpha-tocopherol Acetate, Silicon Dioxide, Aspartame, Zinc Oxide, Ascorbic Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sodium Ascrobate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Dextrose, Cornstarch, Gelatin, Manganese Sulfate, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Beta Carotene, Thiamine Mononitrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cuperic Oxide, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Acetate, Folic Acid, Cyanocobalamin, Chromium Chloride, Glucose Syrup, Lactose (From Milk), Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenate, Sodium Molybdate, Mixed Tocopherols, Bht, Biotin, Phytonadione, Calcium Stearate, Cholecalciferol

Check Post Bariatric Surgery Formula Chewable Vitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Post Bariatric Surgery Formula Chewable Vitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablet is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast