Is Post Fruity & Cocoa Pebbles Candy Canes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 6).

Check Post Fruity & Cocoa Pebbles Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing