Is Post Fruity & Cocoa Pebbles Candy Canes Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Non-dairy Creamer (hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide), Salt, Instant Coffee, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Post Fruity & Cocoa Pebbles Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Post Fruity & Cocoa Pebbles Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick


