Is Postobon Juice Drink, Blackberry (Mora) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, BLACKBERRY PULP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN OIL ORANGE TERPENES, GLYCEROL ESTER OF GUM ROSIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE). BHA (PRESERVATIVE) PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, FD&C RED NO. 40, AND FD&C BLUE NO 1.,L

Check Postobon Juice Drink, Blackberry (Mora) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking